HOME > TRADE LEADS > NEW TREAD LEADS  
Total 1,358 tread leads found
Browse by Categories
  View by :  All     Buy     Sell     Biz   (271 ~ 285 of 1,358) 
 
   Sell pearl pigment starlight series
Brief introduction This series take a late model synthesized slice crystal of high transparent as substrate, coated with titanium dioxide and other metal oxides, by accurately controlling the thickness of coating layer to produce pure white, fantasy ...
Foshan Xinqidian Chemical Co.,Ltd    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell Cheap Apple MacBook Pro Retina 13.3 ...
The electronics camera is discount for sale from China now, purchase wholesale product to visit : www.wholesaledigitalstore.com Operating Platform Mac Display Type LED Touch Enabled No Form Factor Notebook Display Finish Glossy Display Size 13.3
Wholesaledigitalstore Wholesale Electronics Company    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell LF/HF RFID Metal Tag /Transponder
DAILY RFID (www.rfid-in-china.com) has announced availability of LF/HF Metal Tag Series. RFID Metal Tag for on-metal surface Specification 1) Type: Contactless Read & Write 2) Operating Frequency: LF(125MHz) or HF(13.56MHz) 3) Standard Chips: * LF - ...
DAILY RFID Co.,Limited    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell Cheap Apple Macbook Pro 2.7GHz 15 ME665LL/A ...
The electronics camera is discount for sale from China now, purchase wholesale product to visit : www.wholesaledigitalstore.com
Wholesaledigitalstore Wholesale Electronics Company    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell Jewelry system RFID Development Kits
DAILY RFID(www.rfid-in-china.com)has released its new Jewelry system RFID Development Kits. Jewelry system RFID Development Kits Specification 1)13.56MHz High RF Power Reader-DL810 x 1 pcs 2)DL810 Antenna x 1 pcs 3)Jewelry Tag-01 or Jewelry -02 x 200 ...
DAILY RFID Co.,Limited    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell UHF Desktop RFID Reader
DAILY RFID(www.rfid-in-china.com)has announced UHF RFID reader DL6820 with double antenna channel. The UHF RFID reader DL6820 can simultaneously read multiple passive UHF tags at ranges up to 10m, specially for embedded UHF applications such as ...
DAILY RFID Co.,Limited    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell Kids Cotton gardening work gloves
kids gardening work gloves environmental protection materials for kids Flexible;Durability;Slip-resistance CE approved
Lava Glove Co.,Ltd.    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell Cheap Apple MacBook Pro ME664LL/A Retina ...
The electronics camera is discount for sale from China now, purchase wholesale product to visit : w w w . w h o l e s a l e d i g i t a l s t o r e . c o m
Wholesaledigitalstore Wholesale Electronics Company    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell SFP Duplex LC 1.25G 120km 1310nm/1550nm ...
Description SFP Duplex LC 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver SFP 850nm 155M 2km communication module SFP 1310nm 1.25G 20km fiber optic transceiver SFP 1550nm 2.5G 80km data transmission module Brand New and 100%Genuine Advantage price,1 Year warranty ...
Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell Duplex 1x9 1.25G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...
Description 1x9 Duplex SC/RC 155M ~ 1.25G Optical Transceiver 1x9 850nm 1.25G 500m communication module 1x9 1310nm 1.25G 20km fiber optic transceiver 1x9 1550nm 1.25G 80km data transmission module Brand New and 100%Genuine Advantage price,1 Year ...
Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 ...
Description Copper SFP RJ-45 10/100/1000M Optical Transceiver Copper SFP-T 10/100/1000M RJ45 optical module Copper SFP-T 1000M BIDI transceiver module Copper SFP-T 10/100M BIDI transmission module Brand New and 100%Genuine Advantage price,1 Year ...
Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell SFP BIDI Simplex LC 155M/1.25G/2.5G/4.25G ...
Description BIDI SFP LC 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm /1550nm fiber optic module BIDI SFP 2.5G 80km transceiver module Brand New and 100%Genuine Advantage price,1 Year warranty Compatible with Cisco,H3C Features: Data ...
Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm ...
Description SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI simplex SC optic connector transceiver BIDI SFP 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm communication module SFP BIDI 1.25G 20km simplex SC optical module SFP BIDI 4.25G 80km fiber optic transceiver ...
Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell 10G SFP+ 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...
Description SFP+ 10G duplex LC connector data transmission optic module 10G 850nm 300m multimode fiber-optic module 10G 1310nm 2km/10km single mode transceiver module 10G 1550nm 40km/80km single mode communication transceiver Brand New and ...
Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd    China    (2014/08/02)
 
   Sell 10G BIDI SFP+ 1330nm/1270nm 10km Simplex LC ...
Description BIDI SFP+ 10G fiber optic module 10G SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 10km fiber optic transceiver 10G SFP plus BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 10km data transmission module Brand New and 100%Genuine Advantage price,1 Year warranty Compatible with ...
Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd    China    (2014/08/02)
[9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28]