HOME > TRADE LEADS > NEW TREAD LEADS  
Total 3,305 tread leads found
Browse by Categories
  View by :  All     Buy     Sell     Biz   (31 ~ 45 of 3,305) 
 
   Sell two roll mill
Max capacity:0.5-1kg temperature:room Temperature-300 degree roller size: 120mm x L350mm rollers Gap:0.1-5mm adjustable display mode: difital display roller speed ratio: adjustable
Dongguan Xihua Machine CO.,LTD    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell permanent magnetic separator
Models : NCT Wet Drum Magnetic Separator It is newly developed strong wet magnetic separator for adjustment of magnetic mineral density in upstream and downstream operation stages of magnetic separation plants. Applications This magnetic separator is ...
Huishang Group Anhui Newenergy(MAS MAGNET) CO., LTD.    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell Good quality screw mortar pump plastering ...
1.Specification Rational design, Smaller, lighter, and easy move Wide applicability, not only can be sprayed dry powder, mortar, but also ordinary mortar Spray gun and nozzle connected optionally direction, easy to operate High quality, low price 2. ...
Zhengzhou Boyo Machinery Co., Ltd.    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell Twin screw extruder
Twin screw extruder (1)conical twin screw extruder is efficient equipment for all kinds of PVC powder extrusion.Equipped with different screw moulds and auxiliary machine,it can produce plastic pipes ,profiles,sheet,boards ,granules ect. The motor is ...
Dongguan Xihua Machine CO.,LTD    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell Fiber Transceiver LC Connector 1310nm 1550nm ...
- 850nm;1310nm;1550nm Laser diode transmitter - Applications from 100m to 80km - Protocol Agnostic: supports OC192/STM-64, 10 G Fibre Channel, G.709, and 10 G ethernet - XFP MSA compliant - OC192/STM-64 Eye mask compliant ( 6dB extinction ratio over ...
Shenzhen G-LINE Technology Co., LTD.    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell 35L kneader
Maxing chamber volume:35L Main power:55KW diameter :250mm Feed mode :(F) Front Feeding /Rear Feeding weight: 6500 Volume:2570*2180*257
Dongguan Xihua Machine CO.,LTD    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell shotcrete machine
Shotcrete process is to use compressed air to convey the pre-dampened mix through delivery hose to the nozzle to project the material onto the sprayed surface under high velocity, and then to form concrete support layer after the projected material ...
Zhengzhou Boyo Machinery Co., Ltd.    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell kneader for lab
Mixing Capacity: 3L Rotor speed (front/back): 40/31r/m(non-adjustable ) Cylinder diameter of top peg; 80mm Compressed air pressure : 0.5-0.8MPa Heating power: 10KW Heating mode: oil heating Temperature: room tempe -300 High tempe oil pump: 0.75KW-350 ...
Dongguan Xihua Machine CO.,LTD    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell High Performance SC/ LC Connector Patch Cord ...
Specifications 3.0mm Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.Custom cable length 3. Connectors are optional Characteristic: Steel tape armored inside outer jacket Resist damage by improper twist Resistance of pressure and rodent bite ...
Shenzhen G-LINE Technology Co., LTD.    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell straight carbon steel tee
product name :carbon steel tee size :DN15-DN1500 standard:GB/T12459,GB/T13401,ASME B16.9,SH3408,SH3409,HG/T2163,DIN 2615 material :Q235,20#,20G,16Mn,12CrMo,12CrMoG,15CrMo,304,304L,316,316L,321,ASTM A234 If you are interested in our products ,please ...
Tianjin All Best International Trade Co., Ltd    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell XH-011 Computer servo control Tensile Tester
use for rubber and plastic, DongGuan City XiHua Testing Machine CO.,LTD. Tel:0086-0769-85986406/8613798926165 E-mail: gracelong912 hotmail.com Website:http://dgxihua.en.alibaba.com/ MSN:gracelong912 hotmail.com SKYPE:gracelong912
Dongguan Xihua Machine CO.,LTD    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell Multipurpose Multifunctional Screw Feeder
1. Specification Advanced technology, Wide applicability Compact structure,Maintenance is simple Fast delivery, low price Long service life 2. BLS-6-type screw mixing feeding machines BLS-6-type screw mixing feeding machines primarily as concrete ...
Zhengzhou Boyo Machinery Co., Ltd.    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell XH-314 Ageing Oven
XH-314 Aging oven Interior(WxDxH):40*40*45cm Temp(Optional) :Room temp-260 or 300 Swivel speedof rack:5-10rpm Electricity:3KW Air motor:1/4hp motor of swivel rack:15w dimension(WxDxH):91*55*100cm weight:87kg power:1AC 220V 15A
Dongguan Xihua Machine CO.,LTD    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell Patch Cord SC-SC UPC Single Mode Duplex 10M
Specifications1.Simplex and Duplex 2.Singlemode and Multimode 3.Low Insertion Loss & High Return Loss 4.Optional Connector & Cable Length Single-mode single fiber patch cord is a new fiber patch cord, can be laid directly in the engine room and a ...
Shenzhen G-LINE Technology Co., LTD.    China    (2014/10/23)
 
   Sell jwh-203
jwh-203 jwh-203 jwh-203 jwh-203 jwh-203 jwh-203 jwh-203 jwh-203 Email;julie shvbe com Skype:juliezhou10 hotmail com
Vincor Bio Engineering Co.,Ltd    China    (2014/10/23)
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20]